JECAA Jabalpur Chapter

JECAA Jabalpur(GEC/JEC)

Jabalpur Engineering College Alumni Association
Jabalpur

This website is under development. Please send your suggestions by clicking HERE

JECAA World-wide

List of useful contacts

Jabalpur Dr Maneesh Choubey 9584827111
Prof Arun Pachouri 9826417789
Er M S Gujral 9301201919
Er I S Ruprah 9425160137
Er Anil Garg 9425161260
BHOPAL Er V K Khare 9826489496
NAGPUR Er Devesh Sinha 9923323335
DELHI-NCR Er L P Sadafal 9871151331
MUMBAI Er Rakesh Gupta 9869222520
PUNE Er Ankit Tiwari 7083374713
BANGLURU Er K K Saraf 8762414757
HYDERABAD Er Naivedya Mishra 9666826286
RAIPUR CG   
KOLKATA Er Alok Sharma 9619517747,
9874557707
BHUBANESHWAR Er SK Tamotia 9937011356
VADODARA Er V K Golwalkar 9824667325
CHENNAI Er SUNIL BATHIJA 8505963939
U.A.E. (Middle East) Er Siddharth Koshal +91 88603 21569 (Initiator)
U.S.A. Er Arun +1(602) 386-9188 (Initiator)

All logos & trademarks belong to their respective owners
Website by Ruprah Computers & Commtech Engineers, JABALPUR